Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo is located at the following address: 2 bis Rue Corneille, Saumur, France.
Prices at Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Château des Réaux (17.1 km), Chateau de Montsoreau (11.6 km), Musée d'Art Moderne (13 km) and Fontevraud Abbey (13 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The distance from the center of Saumur to the vacation home is around 350 m.
The room type available at Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo is One-Bedroom House.
Nearby places to eat include Brasserie de la Bourse, Torréfaction du Marché - Saumur and Vga.
Maisonnette cosy cœur centre avec accueil vélo offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The accommodation is approximately 73 km away from Tours Val de Loire Airport.















